Zondag gemengd 1

1e klasse Gemengd Zondag

4e in poule 1e klasse Gemengd Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Maandag 21 mei
7
IDUNA 1
1
BEEKHUIZEN 1
Zondag 13 mei
6
CREAM CRACKERS 1
2
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
5
HET SPIEGHEL 1
3
BORNE 1
3
DAISY 1
5
TAM 1
Donderdag 10 mei
1
BORNE 1
7
CREAM CRACKERS 1
Zondag 6 mei
6
CREAM CRACKERS 1
2
HET SPIEGHEL 1
6
DAISY 1
2
IDUNA 1
6
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
2
BORNE 1
5
TAM 1
3
BEEKHUIZEN 1

Wedstrijdschema

T.V. Beekhuizen 1
Spieghel 1
Uit
27-05-2018 10:00
Nr. 27960
Baansoort: Gravel
ULTC Iduna 1
Spieghel 1
Uit
03-06-2018 10:00
Nr. 27958
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (4e in poule 1e klasse Gemengd Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.CREAM CRACKERS 15500291129
2.TAM 15320261426
3.DAISY 15302221822
4.HET SPIEGHEL 15311211921
5.IDUNA 15122202020
6.READY-OLDENZAAL 15122192119
7.BEEKHUIZEN 15014142614
8.BORNE 150059319