Zondag gemengd 1

1e klasse Gemengd Zondag

3e in poule 1e klasse Gemengd Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 15 april
5
CREAM CRACKERS 1
3
BEEKHUIZEN 1
4
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
4
IDUNA 1
5
DAISY 1
3
BORNE 1
4
TAM 1
4
HET SPIEGHEL 1
Zondag 8 april
3
IDUNA 1
5
CREAM CRACKERS 1
4
BEEKHUIZEN 1
4
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
5
HET SPIEGHEL 1
3
DAISY 1
0
BORNE 1
8
TAM 1

Wedstrijdschema

Spieghel 1
O.L.T.C. Ready 1
Thuis
22-04-2018 11:00
Nr. 27961
Baansoort: Gravel
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 1
Spieghel 1
Uit
06-05-2018 10:00
Nr. 27959
Baansoort: Gravel
Spieghel 1
R.C. Borne 1
Thuis
13-05-2018 11:00
Nr. 27971
Baansoort: Gravel
T.V. Beekhuizen 1
Spieghel 1
Uit
27-05-2018 10:00
Nr. 27960
Baansoort: Gravel
ULTC Iduna 1
Spieghel 1
Uit
03-06-2018 10:00
Nr. 27958
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (3e in poule 1e klasse Gemengd Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.TAM 1211012412
2.CREAM CRACKERS 1220010610
3.HET SPIEGHEL 12110979
4.READY-OLDENZAAL 12020888
5.DAISY 12101888
6.BEEKHUIZEN 12011797
7.IDUNA 12011797
8.BORNE 120023133

Spelers (6)